1. |
女子 1500m 決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
3 |
小山内 なな |
釧路北陽高等学校 |
2.48.670 |
|
2 |
2 |
小林 宣子 |
Vortex |
2.49.320 |
|
3 |
1 |
鬼頭 早春 |
Vortex |
2.51.030 |
|
- |
5 |
河合 奏聖 |
標茶高等学校 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
男子 1500m 決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
7 |
川尻 龍之介 |
厚岸潮見高等学校 |
2.38.530 |
|
2 |
8 |
竹村 健太郎 |
標茶高等学校 |
2.41.310 |
|
3 |
5 |
田村 龍太郎 |
音更高等学校 |
2.41.870 |
|
4 |
6 |
中川 敬 |
音更町立音更中 |
2.46.500 |
|
5 |
2 |
関矢 陽 |
Vortex |
2.47.380 |
|
6 |
3 |
矢野 進一郎 |
Vortex |
2.52.260 |
|
- |
9 |
宮保 好章 |
標茶高等学校 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
女子 500m 決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
4 |
千葉 冴華 |
帯広市立帯広第六中 |
56.920 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
男子 500m 決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
4 |
塚田 崇人 |
釧路北陽高等学校 |
48.220 |
|
2 |
1 |
麦島 潤希 |
Vortex |
57.240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
男子 1000m 予選 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
4 |
塚田 崇人 |
釧路北陽高等学校 |
1.43.930 |
Q |
2 |
7 |
川尻 龍之介 |
厚岸潮見高等学校 |
1.46.160 |
Q |
3 |
3 |
矢野 進一郎 |
Vortex |
2.08.410 |
|
4 |
2 |
関矢 陽 |
Vortex |
2.21.960 |
|
5 |
9 |
宮保 好章 |
標茶高等学校 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
6 |
中川 敬 |
音更町立音更中 |
1.45.350 |
Q |
2 |
8 |
竹村 健太郎 |
標茶高等学校 |
1.45.660 |
Q |
3 |
5 |
田村 龍太郎 |
音更高等学校 |
1.47.460 |
|
4 |
1 |
麦島 潤希 |
Vortex |
1.53.970 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
女子 1000m 決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
3 |
小山内 なな |
釧路北陽高等学校 |
1.49.810 |
|
2 |
1 |
鬼頭 早春 |
Vortex |
1.50.590 |
|
3 |
4 |
千葉 冴華 |
帯広市立帯広第六中 |
1.58.090 |
|
4 |
2 |
小林 宣子 |
Vortex |
2.47.520 |
|
5 |
5 |
河合 奏聖 |
標茶高等学校 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
男子 1000m 決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
番号 |
氏名 |
所属名 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
4 |
塚田 崇人 |
釧路北陽高等学校 |
1.38.700 |
CR |
2 |
6 |
中川 敬 |
音更町立音更中 |
1.39.360 |
CR |
3 |
7 |
川尻 龍之介 |
厚岸潮見高等学校 |
1.40.360 |
|
4 |
8 |
竹村 健太郎 |
標茶高等学校 |
2.00.390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|